Skip to content

Official Retailer of the Best Australian Brands - 1000+ of in-stock products

Brushed Gold Taps

  • $584
    Original price $584 - Original price $584
    Original price $584

    Current price

    $461

    (21% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $461

    Current price

    $461

    The Phoenix Vivid Slimline Basin Mixer Tap combines timeless elegance with premium functionality, making it a standout choice for modern bathrooms....

    View full details
    $584
    Original price $584 - Original price $584
    Original price $584

    Current price

    $461

    (21% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $461

    Current price

    $461

  • From $242
    Original price $242 - Original price $264
    Original price $242

    From $191

    (UP TO 21% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $191

    Current price

    $191

    Presenting the Zen collection, featuring entirely 316L stainless steel for a truly high-end experience. Designed for both outdoor and indoor use, t...

    View full details
    From $242
    Original price $242 - Original price $264
    Original price $242

    From $191

    (UP TO 21% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $191

    Current price

    $191

  • $671
    Original price $671 - Original price $671
    Original price $671

    Current price

    $537

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $537

    Current price

    $537

    The Phoenix Wiltern Wall Basin / Bath Tap Set 190mm in Brushed Gold is a premium WELS 5 Star wall-mounted twin-handle tap set, engineered from lead...

    View full details
    $671
    Original price $671 - Original price $671
    Original price $671

    Current price

    $537

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $537

    Current price

    $537

  • $550
    Original price $550 - Original price $550
    Original price $550

    Current price

    $440

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $440

    Current price

    $440

    The Phoenix Wiltern Basin Mixer in Brushed Gold is a premium WELS 6 Star bathroom basin mixer tap, engineered from lead-free brass for Australian h...

    View full details
    $550
    Original price $550 - Original price $550
    Original price $550

    Current price

    $440

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $440

    Current price

    $440

  • $682
    Original price $682 - Original price $682
    Original price $682

    Current price

    $546

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $546

    Current price

    $546

    The Phoenix Wiltern Vessel Mixer in Brushed Gold is a premium WELS 6 Star bathroom basin mixer tap, engineered from lead-free brass for Australian ...

    View full details
    $682
    Original price $682 - Original price $682
    Original price $682

    Current price

    $546

    (20% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $546

    Current price

    $546

  • $287
    Original price $287 - Original price $287
    Original price $287

    Current price

    $244

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $244

    Current price

    $244

    The Mixx Anise Basin Mixer Curved Spout - Brushed Gold by Mixx, a premium Basin Tap Mixer perfect for any modern bathroom. Mixx Tapware & Acces...

    View full details
    $287
    Original price $287 - Original price $287
    Original price $287

    Current price

    $244

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $244

    Current price

    $244

  • $287
    Original price $287 - Original price $287
    Original price $287

    Current price

    $244

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $244

    Current price

    $244

    The Mixx Anise Basin Mixer Straight Spout - Brushed Gold by Mixx, a premium Basin Tap Mixer perfect for any modern bathroom. Mixx Tapware & Acc...

    View full details
    $287
    Original price $287 - Original price $287
    Original price $287

    Current price

    $244

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $244

    Current price

    $244

  • $80.50
    Original price $80.50 - Original price $80.50
    Original price $80.50

    Current price

    $68

    (16% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $68

    Current price

    $68

    The Mixx Anise Bath Spout 180mm - Brushed Gold by Mixx, a premium Bath Spout perfect for any modern bathroom. Mixx Tapware & Accessories create...

    View full details
    $80.50
    Original price $80.50 - Original price $80.50
    Original price $80.50

    Current price

    $68

    (16% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $68

    Current price

    $68

  • $326
    Original price $326 - Original price $326
    Original price $326

    Current price

    $277

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $277

    Current price

    $277

    The Mixx Anise Dual Wall Plate Mixer - Brushed Gold by Mixx, a premium Shower Mixer perfect for any modern bathroom. Mixx Tapware & Accessories...

    View full details
    $326
    Original price $326 - Original price $326
    Original price $326

    Current price

    $277

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $277

    Current price

    $277

  • $195.50
    Original price $195.50 - Original price $195.50
    Original price $195.50

    Current price

    $166

    (15% OFF) (% OFF)

    From $166

    Current price

    $166

    The Mixx Anise Dual Wall Plate Mixer Trim Kit - Brushed Gold by Mixx, a premium Shower Mixer perfect for any modern bathroom. Mixx Tapware & Ac...

    View full details
    $195.50
    Original price $195.50 - Original price $195.50